Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • Sarsfield
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • Not Played
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Ballincollig 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 29/4
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  • off 11/5 communion
  •   
  • 12:15
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Douglas
  • off weather 16/3
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Mallow
  • squads 27/4
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bandon
  •   
  • 18:15
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Inniscarra 1
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballinora
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bride Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs 1
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs 2
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Inniscarra 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Douglas 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 12/5
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Douglas
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Blarney
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Mallow
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Douglas
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Aghada
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballinora
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Carrigtwohill
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballygarvan
  • Winners Round
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Cobh
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Kiltha Og
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Youghal
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bride Rovers
  • Winners Round
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigtwohill
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Carbery Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Bantry Blues
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigaline
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Carbery Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • Loser Round
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Eire Og
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Beara
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • Loser Round
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballygarvan
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Blackrock
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Douglas
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Inniscarra
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Nemo Rangers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Duarigle Gaels
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Fermoy
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballincollig 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigaline
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigaline 2
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Fermoy
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Midleton 1
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Donoughmore
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Killeagh/Itas
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Kiltha Og
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Blackrock
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Douglas
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Douglas 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Carbery Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Fermoy
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •