Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • off s t 25/2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Glenville
  • off 3/3 weather
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Kiltha Og
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • 8/4 off weather
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Shandrum
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 13/4 weather
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Colmans
  • off 16/4 v r fe 15 ch
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Sarsfield
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Blackrock
  • off 2/5 no pitch
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Blackrock 2
  • off 3/5 no pitch
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  • off 31/5 no pitch
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Nemo Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 26/3 weather
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Glanmire
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Wolfe Tones
  • winners round
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Na Piarsaigh
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Ballincollig 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 23/3 and 26/3 weather
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Gabriel Rangers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Midleton
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • loser round
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Midleton
  • champ result
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Glen Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Blackrock
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • q /f
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Sarsfield
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • round 1
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Fermoy
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigaline
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Cobh
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigaline
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Glanmire
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Killeagh/Itas
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Midleton
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Midleton
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigtwohill
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Shandrum
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Fermoy
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Shandrum
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Douglas
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Nicholas
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Glanmire 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Carbery Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Douglas 2
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Nemo Rangers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Fermoy
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Nemo Rangers 1
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Mallow
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Midleton
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Youghal
  •