Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigaline 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Colums
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Donoughmore 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Aghada 2
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Kinsale 2
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Ballincollig 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •  
  • Kilshannig
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Bishopstown
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •  
  • Clonakilty 1
  •   
  • 10:30
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Clonakilty 2
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bandon
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Nemo Rangers 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Douglas 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Youghal 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •  
  • Carrigaline 1
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •  
  • Bandon
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •  
  • Kiltha Og
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Finbarrs 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Clonakilty 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Mallow
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Fermoy
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Eire Og 2
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Michaels 1
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Macroom 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Beara
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Carrigaline
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • O Donovan Rossa 2
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig 1
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Douglas
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Bandon 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Na Piarsaigh
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •  
  • St Nicholas 1
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kinsale
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clonakilty 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Sarsfields
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bandon
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Midleton
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Clonakilty 2
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Aghada
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Kinsale
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Donoughmore 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 1
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Bandon 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Glen Rovers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballincollig 1
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Sarsfields 3
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Eire Og 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Carrigaline 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Erins Own 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Bandon 2
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Carbery Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Clonakilty 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • Erins Own 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •  
  • O Donovan Rossa 2
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Bandon 2
  •  
  • Valley Rovers 2
  •