Latest Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Douglas
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • Conceded by Valley Rovers
  • 18:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-17 0-8
  • Ballincollig
  • 19:15
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-14 2-7
  • Na Piarsaigh
  • 19:00
  • Blarney
  • 5-5 5-13
  • Valley Rovers
  • 12:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-2 5-15
  • Midleton 2
  • OFF - Weather 14/4
  • 19:00
  • Midleton
  • 2-14 0-3
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 16/4
  • 19:00
  • Douglas
  • 3-5 2-6
  • Valley Rovers
  • 00:00
  • Nemo Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • Conceded by Valley Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Courcey Rovers
  • 3-10 2-5
  • Valley Rovers
  • off 21/4
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-10 2-13
  • Ballygarvan
  • 19:30
  • Glanmire
  • 2-4 1-10
  • Valley Rovers
  • 17:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-11 2-8
  • Douglas
  • off 3/5 Fe 21
  • 19:00
  • Aghada
  • 1-9 2-15
  • Valley Rovers
  • 16:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 6-11 1-1
  • Aghada
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-4 1-3
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 17:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3-11 1-11
  • Ballincollig
  • 14:00
  • Carrigaline
  • 4-8 6-3
  • Valley Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 7-5 2-10
  • Nemo Rangers
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3-7 4-8
  • Carrigaline
  • 18:30
  • Bishopstown
  • 3-5 2-7
  • Valley Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 1-8 2-9
  • Ballygarvan
  • N/P - Weather
  • 19:30
  • Glanmire
  • 2-5 7-10
  • Valley Rovers
  • off weather 16/3
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • 3-3 4-9
  • Valley Rovers
  • 18:45
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 2-11 2-12
  • Valley Rovers
  • Round 1
  • 19:15
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-15 1-10
  • Bride Rovers
  • 18:45
  • Sliabh Rua
  • 2-11 2-12
  • Valley Rovers
  • champ result
  • 18:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 1-3 2-7
  • Ballincollig
  • off weather 16/3 gone to 29/4
  • 18:00
  • Douglas
  • 1-13 0-7
  • Valley Rovers
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2-7 4-4
  • Bishopstown 2
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3-15 0-9
  • Carrigaline
  • gone from 27/6
  • 19:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 0-3 6-9
  • Valley Rovers
  • Off
  • 18:45
  • Mallow
  • 2-11 5-17
  • Valley Rovers
  • Round 1
  • 18:00
  • St Finbarrs
  • 6-10 3-10
  • Valley Rovers
  • change time
  • 18:30
  • Valley Rovers
  • 0-5 8-4
  • Douglas 2
  • 19:00
  • Eire Og
  • 1-12 1-11
  • Valley Rovers
  • 16:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 6-10 2-10
  • Aghada
  • 15:00
  • Valley Rovers
  • 8-19 2-5
  • Youghal
  • 15:00
  • Sarsfield 1
  • 3-10 1-10
  • Valley Rovers