Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 18:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Midleton
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Nemo Rangers
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Finbarrs
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Watergrasshill
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Sarsfields
  •   
  • 20:15
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Erins Own
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Eire Og
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Fermoy
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Fermoy
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Courcey Rovers
  •   
  • 18:00
  • Midleton
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Macroom
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigtwohill
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Midleton
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Nicholas
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Mitchelstown
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Watergrasshill
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Ballinhassig
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Youghal
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • St Finbarrs
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Nemo Rangers
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Valley Rovers
  •  
  • Carrigtwohill
  •